1000BASE-LX, 10Km with SMF, 550m with 50/125um MMF รุ่น PN54023K-TH

เรียนรู้เพิ่มเติม


ข้อมูลทางเทคนิค

แบรนด์ Panasonic
คุณสมบัติ Single-mode optical fiber compatible Max. reach 10 km

Multi-mode optical fiber compatible

  • Single-mode optical fiber compatible Max. reach 10 km

    Multi-mode optical fiber compatibl

  • 50/125 μm, 500 MHz·km Max. reach 550 m
  • 50/125 μm, 400 MHz·km Max. reach 550 m
  • 5/125 μm, 500 MHz·km Max. reach 550 m
การรับประกันสินค้า 1 ปี

Network Switch